Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Fall Story Hour
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
1:30 PM - Tech Thursday - Creston Branch
2:00 PM - Music and Movement (3-5's)
4:00 PM - 3D Printing - Creston Branch
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:00 PM - Ball of Yarn
6:30 PM - Helga Long
6:30 PM - Ironwood Wolves- Dalton Branch
6:30 PM - Music and Movement (3-7's)
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
10:30 AM - Doylestown Toddler Story Time
3:00 PM - Unicorn Party
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:00 AM - Paws to Read - Dalton Branch
11:00 AM - Paws to Read - Doylestown
12:30 PM - Shreve Lego Club
10:30 AM - Creston Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time -Dalton Branch
2:00 PM - Don't Be a Couch Potato Aerobics
3:00 PM - Veteran's Day Thank-You Cards -Dalton Branch
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
5:30 PM - Junior Robotics
6:30 PM - Monday Night Crafting -Dalton Branch
7:00 PM - WSFOL
9:45 AM - Baby Story Time
10:30 AM - 4s and 5s Story Time
10:30 AM - Baby Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time -Dalton Branch
1:30 PM - Tech Tuesday - Doylestown Branch
2:00 PM - 4s and 5s Story Time
2:00 PM - Tuesday Crafternoon: Mitten Ornament
4:00 PM - 3D Printing - Doylestown Branch
4:00 PM - Pokemon Club
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - ASPIRE
9:45 AM - Three-year-old Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:00 AM - Shreve Story Time
10:30 AM - Creston Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Doylestown Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time -Dalton Branch
10:30 AM - Three-year-old Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
1:00 PM - Rittman Stitchers
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Fall Story Hour
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
1:30 PM - Tech Thursday - Shreve Branch
2:00 PM - Music and Movement (3-5's)
4:00 PM - 3D Printing - Shreve Branch
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:30 PM - Bubble Lady - Shreve Branch
6:30 PM - DIY Kitchen Gifts: Cup of Comfort
6:30 PM - Greeting Cards - Doylestown Branch
6:30 PM - Music and Movement (3-7's)
6:30 PM - Table of Contents Cookbook Club
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
10:30 AM - Doylestown Toddler Story Time
4:00 PM - Craft Friday: Crazy for Cardboard
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:30 AM - Amazing Animals of Ohio - W. Salem Branch
10:30 AM - Make-it, Take-it
10:30 AM - Sci-Fi Saturday! Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
11:00 AM - PAWS to Read at West Salem
11:00 AM - Puppet Up
10:30 AM - Creston Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time -Dalton Branch
3:30 PM - Wiggle and Giggle Story Time Mondays
4:00 PM - Circuit Time - Dalton Branch
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:00 PM - Shreve Knitting Group
6:30 PM - Maker Mondays
7:00 PM - Creston Book Discussion Group
10:00 AM - Crafting for a Cause: New Life for Old Bags
10:30 AM - Storytime at West Salem
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time -Dalton Branch
1:00 PM - Shreve Adult Book Discussion
1:30 PM - Tech Tuesday - Rittman Branch
2:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
4:00 PM - 3D Printing - Rittman Branch
5:30 PM - Tuesday Classic Movies
6:00 PM - Board Gaming
6:00 PM - Meals for the Bizzy: Learn to Use the Instant Pot Electric Pressure Cooker
7:00 PM - Meditation for Everyday Living
All Day - Make it Take it Craft- Creston Branch
9:30 AM - ASPIRE
10:00 AM - Make It Take It - Dalton Branch
10:00 AM - Shreve Story Time
10:30 AM - Creston Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - Doylestown Preschool Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time -Dalton Branch
4:00 PM - Pamper yourself at home: DIY Melt and Pour Soaps
All Day - Make It Take It
10:30 AM - 3D Printing - Dalton Branch
10:30 AM - Fall Story Hour
12:00 PM - Tech Thursday - Dalton Branch
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:30 PM - Baby Sign Language
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
10:30 AM - Doylestown Toddler Story Time
7:00 PM - Window Wonderland
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:30 AM - Storytelling Story Time
11:00 AM - Paws to Read - Doylestown
12:30 PM - Library LEGOⓇ League
1:00 PM - Begin Your Bullet Journal
10:00 AM - The Power of Play: Tap, Tap, Tap
10:30 AM - Creston Preschool Story Time
3:30 PM - Wiggle and Giggle Story Time Mondays
4:00 PM - Rittman Teen Writers
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:00 PM - Monday Night Noir: The Maltese Falcon
6:00 PM - Shreve Knitting Group
6:00 PM - West Ohio Avenue Writer’s Workshop
6:30 PM - Dance Party!
6:30 PM - Monday Night Crafting -Dalton Branch
7:00 PM - Book Discussion
7:00 PM - Monday Night Book Club
1:30 PM - Tech Tuesday - West Salem Branch
4:00 PM - 3D Printing - West Salem Branch
6:30 PM - Civil War Round Table
All Day - Doylestown Make-it/Take-it Crafts
9:30 AM - ASPIRE
10:00 AM - Shreve Story Time
10:30 AM - Creston Toddler Story Time
2:00 PM - Tea @ Two
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:30 AM - Drop-In Story Time
11:30 AM - Paws to Read
12:00 PM - Shreve Anime Club
12:30 PM - Paws to Read
12:30 PM - Pokémon Trading Card Club
Elf on the Shelf - Dalton Branch
10:00 AM - ASPIRE
10:30 AM - Creston Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - Family Movie
3:30 PM - Wiggle and Giggle Story Time Mondays
6:00 PM - Click 'n Stitch P.M.
7:00 PM - Book Club
10:00 AM - Click 'n Stitch AM
10:30 AM - Storytime at West Salem
2:00 PM - Coloring for Adults
4:30 PM - Library LEGOⓇ League
6:00 PM - Board Gaming
7:00 PM - Meditation for Everyday Living
9:30 AM - ASPIRE
10:00 AM - Shreve Story Time
10:30 AM - Creston Toddler Story Time
4:00 PM - Pamper yourself at home: DIY Melt and Pour Soaps
10:30 AM - Fall Story Hour
5:30 PM - ASPIRE
6:00 PM - Book Club
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
4:00 PM - Crafternoons with Mr. Greg
5:00 PM - Dalton Library Open House
5:00 PM - Pictures With Santa