Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:00 AM - Paws to Read - Dalton Branch
11:00 AM - Paws to Read - Doylestown
All Day - Creative Mondays
1:00 PM - Build It Mondays
2:00 PM - Pokémon Trading Card Club
6:00 PM - Summer Movie Series
All Day - Make -it Take- it
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Dalton Branch
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story time
1:00 PM - Storytime at West Salem
2:00 PM - Hour of Code at the Library
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
10:00 AM - Make-it, Take-it
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
11:00 AM - PAWS to Read
All Day - Creative Mondays
10:00 AM - Preschoolers Build It
1:00 PM - Build It Mondays
5:45 PM - Preteen League of Awesomeness
6:30 PM - Harry Potter Club
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
10:03 AM - Storytime
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
2:00 PM - Library LEGOⓇ League
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
6:30 PM - Mad Science of Northeast Ohio
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time: Build a Better World
10:30 AM - Preschool Story Time - Dalton Branch
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Soil- Dalton Branch
10:30 AM - Toddler Story time
1:00 PM - Storytime at West Salem
1:30 PM - Create Your Own Science
2:00 PM - Hour of Code at the Library
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:00 AM - WAVE on Wheels: Penguin at the Library (10-11)
12:00 PM - WAVE on Wheels: Penguin at the Library (12-1)
All Day - Creative Mondays
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
1:00 PM - Build It Mondays
2:00 PM - Game-On
2:00 PM - Pokémon Trading Card Club
5:30 PM - Harry Potter Summer Movie Series
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
1:00 PM - Robotics Summer Camp
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time: Build a Better World
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
2:00 PM - Exploring the Solar System
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story time
1:00 PM - Doylestown Stop-In Activity
1:00 PM - Storytime at West Salem
6:30 PM - Matt Jergens: Comedy Juggler
10:30 AM - Music and Movement
1:00 PM - Fantastic Friday Art
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
10:30 AM - Drop-In Family Story Time
11:00 AM - Paws to Read - Doylestown
All Day - Creative Mondays
10:00 AM - Inch by Inch - Shreve Branch
1:00 PM - Build It Mondays
6:30 PM - MakerCare Mondays
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Babies through First Walkers Story Time
10:30 AM - Inch by Inch - Rittman Branch
1:00 PM - Robotics Summer Camp
2:00 PM - Inch by Inch - Dalton Branch
2:00 PM - Library LEGOⓇ League
6:30 PM - Family Story Time
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Family Story Time: Build a Better World
10:30 AM - Toddler Story Time
1:00 PM - Enchanted Engineering
1:00 PM - Inch by Inch -Doylestown Branch
9:45 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
9:45 AM - Toddler Story Time
10:30 AM - 3 and Up Story Time
10:30 AM - Toddler Story time
1:00 PM - Storytime at West Salem
9:45 AM - CAP (Come and Play)
1:00 PM - Summer Movie Series
10:00 AM - PAWS to Read
All Day - Creative Mondays
1:00 PM - Build It Mondays
5:30 PM - Harry Potter Summer Movie Series